13 lands for sale in Brissago

13 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 1'060'000
CHF 530 / m2

6614 Brissago
Exact address undisclosed

2
2'000 m2
See the source
Published 2 days ago
Building land
CHF 900'000
CHF 972 / m2

6614 Brissago
Rossorino 16

925 m2
See the source
Published 8 days ago
Building land
CHF 450'000
CHF 782 / m2

6614 Brissago
Exact address undisclosed

575 m2
See the source
Published 22 days ago
Building land
CHF 970'000
CHF 862 / m2

6614 Brissago
Via San Giorgio

1'125 m2
See the source
Published 28 days ago
Building land
CHF 2'500'000
CHF 1'086 / m2

6614 Brissago
Incella

2'300 m2
See the source
Published 32 days ago
Building land
CHF 2'190'000
CHF 948 / m2

6614 Brissago
Exact address undisclosed

2'308 m2
See the source
Published 43 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'060'000
CHF 540 / m2

6614 Brissago
Exact address undisclosed

1'960 m2
See the source
Published 81 days ago
Building land
Upon request

6614 Brissago
Porta 7

413 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 878'000

6614 Brissago
Via Costa Di Mezzo

See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
Upon request

6614 Brissago
Exact address undisclosed

1'408 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 10'500'000

6614 Brissago
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

13 lands for sale in Brissago

Are you looking for a land for sale in Brissago? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Brissago, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in Brissago easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.