9 lands for sale – Wahlkreis See-Gaster

9 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
Upon request

8725 Ernetschwil
Schlattstrasse 8

1'543 m2
See the source
Published 37 days ago
Building land
Upon request

8725 Ernetschwil
Schlattstrasse 8

573 m2
See the source
Published 37 days ago
Building land
CHF 720'000
CHF 830 / m2

8717 Benken SG
Reckplatzstrasse 13

867 m2
See the source
Published 54 days ago
Commercial terrain
Upon request

8717 Benken SG
Exact address undisclosed

886 m2
See the source
Published 69 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'800'000
CHF 2'571 / m2

8645 Jona
Lenggisergasse

700 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'850'000
CHF 607 / m2

8725 Gebertingen
Exact address undisclosed

3'046 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 650'000
CHF 648 / m2

8723 Maseltrangen
Solenberg 9

1'003 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'850'000
CHF 607 / m2

8725 Ernetschwil
Gebertingen

3'046 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'550'000
CHF 661 / m2

8739 Rieden SG
Exact address undisclosed

2'343 m2
See the source
Published 91 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

9 lands for sale in the Wahlkreis See-Gaster

Are you looking for a land for sale in the Wahlkreis See-Gaster? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Wahlkreis See-Gaster, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the Wahlkreis See-Gaster easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000