11 lands for sale – Verwaltungskreis Interlaken-Oberhasli

11 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
Upon request

3823 Wengen
Bätzenboden

2'062 m2
See the source
Published 3 days ago
Building land
Upon request

3707 Därligen
Exact address undisclosed

2'332 m2
See the source
Published 13 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'539'200
CHF 1'300 / m2

3818 Grindelwald
Exact address undisclosed

1'184 m2
See the source
Published 25 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'450'000
CHF 621 / m2

3707 Därligen
Büünde

2'332 m2
See the source
Published 43 days ago
Building land
Upon request

3707 Därligen
Exact address undisclosed

2'332 m2
See the source
Published 43 days ago
Building land
CHF 555'000
CHF 651 / m2

3852 Ringgenberg BE
Muriweg

852 m2
See the source
Published 49 days ago
Building land
CHF 287'300
CHF 650 / m2

3800 Interlaken
Exact address undisclosed

442 m2
See the source
Published 86 days ago
Building land
CHF 5'000'000
CHF 532 / m2

3818 Grindelwald
Enzibodengasse 19

9'384 m2
See the source
Published 86 days ago
Building land
CHF 225'000
CHF 265 / m2

3803 Beatenberg
Schmockenstrasse 161

849 m2
See the source
Published 86 days ago
Building land
CHF 552'000
CHF 888 / m2

3855 Brienz BE
Alpgasse

621 m2
See the source
Published 86 days ago
Building land
CHF 220'740
CHF 260 / m2

3803 Beatenberg
Schmockenstrasse 158

849 m2
See the source
Published 86 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

11 lands for sale in the Verwaltungskreis Interlaken-Oberhasli

Are you looking for a land for sale in the Verwaltungskreis Interlaken-Oberhasli? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Verwaltungskreis Interlaken-Oberhasli, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the Verwaltungskreis Interlaken-Oberhasli easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000