15 lands for sale – Verwaltungskreis Biel/Bienne

15 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 590'000
CHF 147 / m2

2532 Magglingen/Macolin
Höheweg

4'002 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
CHF 530'000

2562 Port
Exact address undisclosed

10
See the source
Published 4 days ago
Building land
CHF 299'000
CHF 615 / m2

2542 Pieterlen
Exact address undisclosed

486 m2
See the source
Published 5 days ago
Building land
CHF 550'000
CHF 565 / m2

2542 Pieterlen
Exact address undisclosed

972 m2
See the source
Published 5 days ago
Building land
CHF 4'500'000
CHF 740 / m2

2533 Evilard
Chemin des Ages

6'079 m2
See the source
Published 15 days ago
Building land
CHF 4'200'000
CHF 2'560 / m2

2505 Biel/Bienne
Exact address undisclosed

1'640 m2
See the source
Published 16 days ago
Building land
CHF 850'000
CHF 858 / m2

2552 Orpund
Hauptstrasse

990 m2
See the source
Published 23 days ago
Building land
CHF 790'000

2542 Pieterlen
Exact address undisclosed

5.5
See the source
Published 24 days ago
Building land
Upon request

2542 Pieterlen
Exact address undisclosed

972 m2
See the source
Published 25 days ago
Building land
Upon request

2542 Pieterlen
Exact address undisclosed

972 m2
See the source
Published 55 days ago
Building land
CHF 2'700'000

2572 Mörigen
Schulstrasse 20

See the source
Published 65 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

15 lands for sale in the Verwaltungskreis Biel/Bienne

Are you looking for a land for sale in the Verwaltungskreis Biel/Bienne? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Verwaltungskreis Biel/Bienne, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the Verwaltungskreis Biel/Bienne easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.