8 lands for sale – Region Prättigau / Davos

8 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 1'390'000
CHF 349 / m2

7240 Küblis
Exact address undisclosed

3'977 m2
See the source
Published 4 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'390'000
CHF 349 / m2

7240 Küblis
Exact address undisclosed

3'977 m2
See the source
Published 10 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'390'000
CHF 349 / m2

7240 Küblis
Exact address undisclosed

3'977 m2
See the source
Published 10 days ago
Building land
CHF 875'000
CHF 1'506 / m2

7249 Serneus
Serneuserstrasse 49.1

581 m2
See the source
Published 16 days ago
Building land
CHF 480'000
CHF 600 / m2

7220 Schiers
Oberschraweg

800 m2
See the source
Published 51 days ago
Building land
CHF 253'200
CHF 300 / m2

7243 Pany
Exact address undisclosed

844 m2
See the source
Published 77 days ago
Building land
CHF 400'000
CHF 571 / m2

7222 Lunden
Lundnerstrasse 11

700 m2
See the source
Published 83 days ago
Building land
CHF 2'700'000
CHF 1'672 / m2

7260 Davos Dorf
Exact address undisclosed

1'614 m2
See the source
Published 83 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

8 lands for sale in the Region Prättigau / Davos

Are you looking for a land for sale in the Region Prättigau / Davos? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Region Prättigau / Davos, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the Region Prättigau / Davos easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000