6 lands for sale – Region Moesa

6 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
Upon request

6535 Roveredo GR
Exact address undisclosed

3'617 m2
See the source
Published 3 days ago
Building land
CHF 590'000
CHF 858 / m2

6533 Lumino
Exact address undisclosed

687 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 123'840
CHF 180 / m2

6562 Soazza
Exact address undisclosed

688 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 550'000
CHF 392 / m2

6533 Lumino
Exact address undisclosed

1'400 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 380'000
CHF 211 / m2

6562 Soazza
Exact address undisclosed

1'800 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'400'000
CHF 590 / m2

6535 Roveredo GR
Exact address undisclosed

2'369 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

6 lands for sale in the Region Moesa

Are you looking for a land for sale in the Region Moesa? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Region Moesa, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the Region Moesa easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000