10 lands for sale – District de la Broye-Vully

10 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 670'000
CHF 837 / m2

1585 Salavaux
Exact address undisclosed

800 m2
See the source
Published 10 days ago
Building land
CHF 790'000
CHF 987 / m2

1585 Salavaux
Exact address undisclosed

800 m2
See the source
Published 12 days ago
Building land
CHF 750'000
CHF 375 / m2

1515 Villars-le-Comte
Rue de Belle Vue 4

2'000 m2
See the source
Published 33 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'650'000
CHF 917 / m2

1586 Vallamand
Chemin des Vignes 16

1'799 m2
See the source
Published 36 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'095'000
CHF 1'651 / m2

1523 Granges-près-Marnand
Rte de Vuarennes 32

663 m2
See the source
Published 41 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'150'000
CHF 1'183 / m2

1530 Payerne
Exact address undisclosed

972 m2
See the source
Published 68 days ago
Building land
CHF 185'000
CHF 230 / m2

1530 Payerne
Rue petites Berges

801 m2
See the source
Published 69 days ago
Building land
Upon request

1509 Vucherens
Route de Moudon 1

1'368 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
Upon request

1509 Vucherens
Route de Moudon 1

1'368 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Commercial terrain
CHF 300'000
CHF 288 / m2

1580 Avenches
2 Le Bey

1'040 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

10 lands for sale in the District de la Broye-Vully

Are you looking for a land for sale in the District de la Broye-Vully? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of District de la Broye-Vully, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the District de la Broye-Vully easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000