11 lands for sale – Bezirk Olten

11 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 1'690'000

4618 Boningen
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 14 days ago
Building land
Upon request

4614 Hägendorf
Sandrain 8

957 m2
See the source
Published 18 days ago
Building land
CHF 479'000
CHF 691 / m2

4617 Gunzgen
Allmend 3

693 m2
See the source
Published 21 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'710'000
CHF 952 / m2

4612 Wangen b. Olten
Föhrenweg 16

1'795 m2
See the source
Published 32 days ago
Building land
CHF 215'000
CHF 329 / m2

4629 Fulenbach
Murgenthalerstrasse

652 m2
See the source
Published 33 days ago
Building land
Upon request

4629 Fulenbach
Boningerstrasse

1'274 m2
See the source
Published 35 days ago
Building land
CHF 990'000
CHF 1'231 / m2

4629 Fulenbach
Fahrgasse 7a

804 m2
See the source
Published 53 days ago
Building land
Upon request

4614 Hägendorf
Exact address undisclosed

907 m2
See the source
Published 63 days ago
Building land
Upon request

4617 Gunzgen
Exact address undisclosed

350 m2
See the source
Published 79 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'090'000
CHF 1'151 / m2

4657 Dulliken
Exact address undisclosed

947 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 4'000'000
CHF 999 / m2

4614 Hägendorf
Vogelberg 21

4'003 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

11 lands for sale in the Bezirk Olten

Are you looking for a land for sale in the Bezirk Olten? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Bezirk Olten, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the Bezirk Olten easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000