24 lands for sale – Bezirk Leuk

24 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 690'000
CHF 690 / m2

3970 Salgesch
Exact address undisclosed

1'000 m2
See the source
Published 7 days ago
Building land
CHF 270'000
CHF 281 / m2

3970 Salgesch
Exact address undisclosed

958 m2
See the source
Published 13 days ago
Building land
CHF 270'000
CHF 281 / m2

3970 Salgesch
Exact address undisclosed

958 m2
See the source
Published 19 days ago
Building land
CHF 402'000
CHF 500 / m2

3972 Miège
Route de Ravouire

804 m2
See the source
Published 25 days ago
Building land
Upon request

3953 Inden
Exact address undisclosed

600 m2
See the source
Published 28 days ago
Building land
CHF 245'000
CHF 413 / m2

3945 Niedergampel
Exact address undisclosed

592 m2
See the source
Published 29 days ago
Building land
CHF 185'000
CHF 389 / m2

3954 Loèche-les-Bains
Exact address undisclosed

475 m2
See the source
Published 32 days ago
Building land
Upon request

3954 Loèche-les-Bains
Exact address undisclosed

1'490 m2
See the source
Published 55 days ago
Agricultural terrain
CHF 69'000

3956 Guttet-Feschel
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 57 days ago
Building land
Upon request

3954 Loèche-les-Bains
Exact address undisclosed

1'490 m2
See the source
Published 78 days ago
Building land
Upon request

3952 Susten
Exact address undisclosed

1'641 m2
See the source
Published 81 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

24 lands for sale in the Bezirk Leuk

Are you looking for a land for sale in the Bezirk Leuk? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Bezirk Leuk, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the Bezirk Leuk easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.