14 lands for sale – Bezirk Goms

14 properties
Sort by:

For sale by Neho

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 279'000
CHF 70 / m2

3994 Lax
Exact address undisclosed

3'952 m2
See the source
Published 50 days ago
Building land
CHF 629'000
CHF 269 / m2

3994 Lax
Exact address undisclosed

2'330 m2
See the source
Published 51 days ago
Building land
CHF 185'000
CHF 213 / m2

3997 Bellwald
Exact address undisclosed

866 m2
See the source
Published 54 days ago
Building land
CHF 629'000
CHF 269 / m2

3994 Lax
Exact address undisclosed

2'330 m2
See the source
Published 56 days ago
Building land
CHF 129'000
CHF 173 / m2

3989 Biel VS
Exact address undisclosed

742 m2
See the source
Published 56 days ago
Agricultural terrain
CHF 49'000
CHF 6 / m2

3989 Selkingen
Exact address undisclosed

7'568 m2
See the source
Published 62 days ago
Building land
CHF 129'000

3997 Bellwald
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 82 days ago
Agricultural terrain
CHF 49'000

3989 Selkingen
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 129'000

3989 Biel VS
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 82 days ago
Agricultural terrain
CHF 179'000

3984 Fieschertal
Obereggstrasse

See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

14 lands for sale in the Bezirk Goms

Are you looking for a land for sale in the Bezirk Goms? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Bezirk Goms, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the Bezirk Goms easily with our alert