14 lands for sale in the canton of Schwyz

14 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 4'500'000
CHF 1'524 / m2

6443 Morschach
Exact address undisclosed

2'951 m2
See the source
Published 13 days ago
Building land
Upon request

6438 Ibach
Eichenweg 27

849 m2
See the source
Published 14 days ago
Building land
CHF 4'500'000
CHF 1'524 / m2

6443 Morschach
Exact address undisclosed

2'951 m2
See the source
Published 17 days ago
Commercial terrain
CHF 4'500'000
CHF 1'524 / m2

6443 Morschach
Exact address undisclosed

2'951 m2
See the source
Published 19 days ago
Building land
Upon request

6403 Küssnacht am Rigi
Zugerstrasse 48,50,52,52a

4'939 m2
See the source
Published 24 days ago
Building land
CHF 3'000'000
CHF 1'434 / m2

6415 Arth
Kulmweg 1

2'091 m2
See the source
Published 39 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'995'000
CHF 1'628 / m2

8730 Uznach
Rickenstrasse 22

1'225 m2
See the source
Published 64 days ago
Building land
CHF 11'900'000
CHF 8'947 / m2

8832 Wollerau
Exact address undisclosed

1'330 m2
See the source
Published 65 days ago
Building land
Upon request

8832 Wollerau
Exact address undisclosed

1'330 m2
See the source
Published 74 days ago
Building land
CHF 639'918
CHF 1'314 / m2

8730 Uznach
Exact address undisclosed

487 m2
See the source
Published 81 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'250'000
CHF 1'944 / m2

8843 Oberiberg
Exact address undisclosed

643 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

14 lands for sale in the canton of Schwyz

Are you looking for a land for sale in the canton of Schwyz? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Schwyz, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in the canton of Schwyz easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000