7 houses for sale in Valeyres-sous-Montagny
Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)
1441
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
Exact address undisclosed
1441
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
Exact address undisclosed
1441
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
Exact address undisclosed
1441
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
Exact address undisclosed
1441
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
Exact address undisclosed
1441
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
Exact address undisclosed
1441
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
Exact address undisclosed
Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!
7 houses for sale in Valeyres-sous-Montagny
Are you looking for a house for sale in Valeyres-sous-Montagny? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future house in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a house outside of Valeyres-sous-Montagny, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.
Valeyres-sous-Montagny: house price overview
Average price per m2 for houses in Valeyres-sous-Montagny: CHF 8'235
Median price per m2 for houses in Valeyres-sous-Montagny: CHF 7'977
Median price per m2 for houses in Valeyres-sous-Montagny: 60% between CHF 7'607 & CHF 9'684 per m2
Change in average house price in Valeyres-sous-Montagny over the past 1 year: +27.8%
Click and drag to draw an area on the map
