2 houses for sale in Siviriez

2 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Villa
CHF 2'790'000

1678 Siviriez
Exact address undisclosed

13
395 m2
See the source
Published 119 days ago
Villa
CHF 1'050'000

1678 Siviriez
Exact address undisclosed

6.5
136 m2
See the source
Published 260 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

2 houses for sale in Siviriez

Are you looking for a house for sale in Siviriez? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future house in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a house outside of Siviriez, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Siviriez: house price overview

Average price per m2 for houses in Siviriez: CHF 7'723
Median price per m2 for houses in Siviriez: CHF 7'063
Median price per m2 for houses in Siviriez: 60% between CHF 7'063 & CHF 8'646 per m2
Change in average house price in Siviriez over the past 1 year: +12.4%

What are the main localities in the municipality of Siviriez?

Siviriez is made up of 4 localities: Chavannes-les-Forts (1676), Siviriez (1678), Prez-vers-Siviriez (1677) and Villaraboud (1679).

Find your house for sale in Siviriez easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000