19 houses for sale in Savigny

19 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Individual house
CHF 1'700'000

1073 Savigny
Chemin de la Maison Rouge 1

7
150 m2
See the source
Published 18 days ago
Individual house
Upon request

1073 Savigny
Exact address undisclosed

20.5
1'005 m2
See the source
Published 23 days ago
Villa
CHF 1'150'000

1073 Savigny
Route de la Goille 21

4.5
105 m2
See the source
Published 40 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'320'000

1073 Mollie-Margot
Ch. Grange De La Ville 3a

5.5
155 m2
See the source
Published 42 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'590'000

1073 Mollie-Margot
Chemin des Pâquerettes 4

4.5
116 m2
See the source
Published 48 days ago
Villa
CHF 1'600'000

1073 Savigny
Exact address undisclosed

155 m2
See the source
Published 64 days ago
Individual house
CHF 2'100'000

1073 Savigny
Chemin des Girolles 3

6
217 m2
See the source
Published 70 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'295'000

1073 Savigny
Chemin des Colombettes 1

7
250 m2
See the source
Published 90 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'985'000

1073 Savigny
Exact address undisclosed

9
190 m2
See the source
Published 97 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'480'000

1073 Savigny
Exact address undisclosed

5
134 m2
See the source
Published 127 days ago
Villa
CHF 1'750'000

1073 Savigny
Exact address undisclosed

5.5
148 m2
See the source
Published 134 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

19 houses for sale in Savigny

Are you looking for a house for sale in Savigny? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future house in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a house outside of Savigny, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Savigny: house price overview

Average price per m2 for houses in Savigny: CHF 9'834
Median price per m2 for houses in Savigny: CHF 9'966
Median price per m2 for houses in Savigny: 60% between CHF 8'516 & CHF 11'306 per m2
Change in average house price in Savigny over the past 1 year: +1.8%

What are the main localities in the municipality of Savigny?

Savigny is made up of 2 localities: Savigny (1073) and Mollie-Margot (1073).

Find your house for sale in Savigny easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Apartments available for sale from Neho in Savigny, Canton Vaud, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Houses available for sale from Neho in Savigny, Canton Vaud, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Lands available for sale from Neho in Savigny, Canton Vaud, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Buildings available for sale from Neho in Savigny, Canton Vaud, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000