7 houses for sale in Flühli

7 properties
Sort by:

For sale by Neho

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Individual house
Upon request

6173 Flühli LU
Exact address undisclosed

7
121 m2
See the source
Published 24 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'480'000

6173 Flühli LU
Exact address undisclosed

14
372 m2
See the source
Published 79 days ago
Individual house
CHF 970'000

6173 Flühli LU
Mühleweg 11

11.5
213 m2
See the source
Published 118 days ago
Individual house
CHF 995'000

6192 Wiggen
Dürrenbach 2

8
232 m2
See the source
Published 247 days ago
Individual house
CHF 799'000

6173 Flühli LU
Thorbachstrasse

4.5
88 m2
See the source
Published 308 days ago
Multi-family house
CHF 500'000

6173 Flühli LU
Kragen 5

See the source
Published 325 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

7 houses for sale in Flühli

Are you looking for a house for sale in Flühli? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future house in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a house outside of Flühli, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Flühli: house price overview

Average price per m2 for houses in Flühli: CHF 5'689
Median price per m2 for houses in Flühli: CHF 5'736
Median price per m2 for houses in Flühli: 60% between CHF 4'929 & CHF 7'416 per m2
Change in average house price in Flühli over the past 1 year: -22.9%

What are the main localities in the municipality of Flühli?

Flühli is made up of 2 localities: Sörenberg (6174) and Flühli LU (6173).

Find your house for sale in Flühli easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000