12 houses for sale in Eich

12 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Villa
Upon request

6214 Schenkon
Exact address undisclosed

12.5
514 m2
See the source
Published 9 days ago
Villa
CHF 2'990'000

6205 Eich
Wygart

5
188 m2
See the source
Published 10 days ago
Individual house
CHF 4'500'000

6214 Schenkon
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 22 days ago
Villa
Upon request

6214 Schenkon
Exact address undisclosed

12
See the source
Published 28 days ago
Individual house
Upon request

6214 Schenkon
Exact address undisclosed

6.5
See the source
Published 32 days ago
Individual house
Upon request

6205 Eich
Exact address undisclosed

8
230 m2
See the source
Published 32 days ago
Villa
Upon request

6214 Schenkon
Exact address undisclosed

12.5
600 m2
See the source
Published 79 days ago
Individual house
CHF 2'480'000

6214 Schenkon
Exact address undisclosed

5
203 m2
See the source
Published 107 days ago
Individual house
CHF 4'400'000

6214 Schenkon
Exact address undisclosed

6
261 m2
See the source
Published 139 days ago
Villa
CHF 2'950'000

6205 Eich
Exact address undisclosed

5.5
188 m2
See the source
Published 169 days ago
Villa
CHF 5'670'000

6205 Eich
Exact address undisclosed

10
297 m2
See the source
Published 169 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

12 houses for sale in Eich

Are you looking for a house for sale in Eich? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future house in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a house outside of Eich, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Eich: house price overview

Average price per m2 for houses in Eich: CHF 16'441
Median price per m2 for houses in Eich: CHF 15'904
Median price per m2 for houses in Eich: 60% between CHF 14'187 & CHF 19'090 per m2
Change in average house price in Eich over the past 1 year: +0.6%

Find your house for sale in Eich easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Apartments available for sale from Neho in Eich, Canton Lucerne, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Houses available for sale from Neho in Eich, Canton Lucerne, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Lands available for sale from Neho in Eich, Canton Lucerne, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Buildings available for sale from Neho in Eich, Canton Lucerne, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Commercial premises available for sale from Neho in Eich, Canton Lucerne, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000