12 houses for sale in Diepoldsau

12 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Individual house
Upon request

9444 Diepoldsau
Widenaustrasse 6

6
165 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'390'000

9443 Widnau
Aegetenstrasse 50

4.5
184 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'396'000

9444 Diepoldsau
Kugelgasse 34

See the source
Published 1 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'065'000

9443 Widnau
Wuhrstrasse 14

4.5
107 m2
See the source
Published 7 days ago
Individual house
CHF 860'000

9443 Widnau
Aegetenstrasse 48

6
115 m2
See the source
Published 16 days ago
Two-family house
Upon request

9443 Widnau
Rheinstrasse 65

5
100 m2
See the source
Published 21 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'350'000

9443 Widnau
Grundlochstrasse 12

5.5
172 m2
See the source
Published 22 days ago
Individual house
CHF 890'000

9443 Widnau
Lindenstrasse 48

5
131 m2
See the source
Published 26 days ago
Terraced house
CHF 1'090'000

9444 Diepoldsau
Alpstrasse 9

4.5
110 m2
See the source
Published 39 days ago
Individual house
Upon request

9444 Diepoldsau
Obere Böschachstrasse 6

7
183 m2
See the source
Published 57 days ago
Terraced house
CHF 980'000

9443 Widnau
Nöllenstrasse 11C

5.5
137 m2
See the source
Published 78 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

12 houses for sale in Diepoldsau

Are you looking for a house for sale in Diepoldsau? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future house in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a house outside of Diepoldsau, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Diepoldsau: house price overview

Average price per m2 for houses in Diepoldsau: CHF 7'954
Median price per m2 for houses in Diepoldsau: CHF 7'362
Median price per m2 for houses in Diepoldsau: 60% between CHF 6'793 & CHF 10'160 per m2
Change in average house price in Diepoldsau over the past 1 year: +7%

Find your house for sale in Diepoldsau easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Apartments available for sale from Neho in Diepoldsau, Canton St. Gallen, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Houses available for sale from Neho in Diepoldsau, Canton St. Gallen, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Lands available for sale from Neho in Diepoldsau, Canton St. Gallen, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Buildings available for sale from Neho in Diepoldsau, Canton St. Gallen, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Commercial premises available for sale from Neho in Diepoldsau, Canton St. Gallen, filtered per zip code (NPA)

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000