13 houses for sale in Bourg-Saint-Pierre
Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)
1946
Bourg-St-Pierre
Exact address undisclosed
1946
Bourg-St-Pierre
Exact address undisclosed
1946
Bourg-St-Pierre
Route du Pinet
1946
Bourg-St-Pierre
Exact address undisclosed
1946
Bourg-St-Pierre
Exact address undisclosed
1946
Bourg-St-Pierre
Exact address undisclosed
1946
Bourg-St-Pierre
Exact address undisclosed
1946
Bourg-St-Pierre
Exact address undisclosed
1946
Bourg-St-Pierre
Exact address undisclosed
1946
Bourg-St-Pierre
Exact address undisclosed
1946
Bourg-St-Pierre
Exact address undisclosed
Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!
13 houses for sale in Bourg-Saint-Pierre
Are you looking for a house for sale in Bourg-Saint-Pierre? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future house in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a house outside of Bourg-Saint-Pierre, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.
Bourg-Saint-Pierre: house price overview
Average price per m2 for houses in Bourg-Saint-Pierre: CHF 11'948
Median price per m2 for houses in Bourg-Saint-Pierre: CHF 12'659
Median price per m2 for houses in Bourg-Saint-Pierre: 60% between CHF 12'146 & CHF 13'478 per m2
Change in average house price in Bourg-Saint-Pierre over the past 1 year: -1.6%
Find your house for sale in Bourg-Saint-Pierre easily with our alert
You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.
Click and drag to draw an area on the map