80 apartments for sale in Massagno

80 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Apartment
CHF 570'000

6900 Massagno
Exact address undisclosed

1
55 m2
See the source
Published 3 days ago
Last floor
CHF 1'250'000

6900 Massagno
Exact address undisclosed

3
126 m2
See the source
Published 4 days ago
Apartment
CHF 780'000

6900 Massagno
Exact address undisclosed

3.5
82 m2
See the source
Published 5 days ago
Apartment
CHF 1'150'000

6900 Massagno
Via San Salvatore

3.5
129 m2
See the source
Published 7 days ago
Apartment
CHF 1'150'000

6900 Massagno
Exact address undisclosed

3
129 m2
See the source
Published 7 days ago
Last floor
CHF 1'395'000

6900 Massagno
Exact address undisclosed

3
107 m2
See the source
Published 7 days ago
Apartment
CHF 570'000

6900 Massagno
Exact address undisclosed

1
See the source
Published 8 days ago
Apartment
CHF 650'000

6900 Massagno
via Motta 76

2.5
77 m2
See the source
Published 12 days ago
Apartment
CHF 540'000

6900 Massagno
Exact address undisclosed

2.5
60 m2
See the source
Published 14 days ago
Apartment
CHF 690'000

6900 Massagno
Exact address undisclosed

3.5
110 m2
See the source
Published 32 days ago
Apartment
CHF 1'880'000

6900 Massagno
Viale Cassarate

5.5
200 m2
See the source
Published 40 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

80 apartments for sale in Massagno

Are you looking for an apartment for sale in Massagno? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future apartment in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy an apartment outside of Massagno, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Massagno: apartment price overview

Average price per m2 for apartments in Massagno: CHF 9'012
Median price per m2 for apartments in Massagno: CHF 8'928
Median price per m2 for apartments in Massagno: 60% between CHF 7'567 & CHF 10'556 per m2
Change in average apartment price in Massagno over the past 1 year: +3.7%

Find your apartment for sale in Massagno easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000