2 apartments for sale in Jonen

2 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Apartment
CHF 950'000

8916 Jonen
Exact address undisclosed

3.5
104 m2
See the source
Published 298 days ago
Duplex
CHF 1'195'000

8916 Jonen
Exact address undisclosed

4.5
132 m2
See the source
Published 298 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

2 apartments for sale in Jonen

Are you looking for an apartment for sale in Jonen? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future apartment in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy an apartment outside of Jonen, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Jonen: apartment price overview

Average price per m2 for apartments in Jonen: CHF 9'055
Median price per m2 for apartments in Jonen: CHF 9'150
Median price per m2 for apartments in Jonen: 60% between CHF 9'053 & CHF 9'349 per m2
Change in average apartment price in Jonen over the past 1 year: -1.1%

Find your apartment for sale in Jonen easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000