9 apartments for sale in Ettingen

9 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Penthouse
CHF 910'000

4107 Ettingen
Kammermattweg 4

3.5
78 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Apartment
CHF 790'000

4107 Ettingen
Lebernweg 52

3.5
90 m2
See the source
Published 20 days ago
Apartment
CHF 1'090'000

4107 Ettingen
Exact address undisclosed

4.5
151 m2
See the source
Published 53 days ago
Penthouse
CHF 390'000

4107 Ettingen
Benkenstrasse 14

2.5
45 m2
See the source
Published 55 days ago
Apartment
CHF 760'000

4107 Ettingen
Elblingstrassse 14

2.5
72 m2
See the source
Published 62 days ago
Apartment
CHF 1'120'000

4107 Ettingen
Kirchrain 1

3.5
99 m2
See the source
Published 63 days ago
Duplex
CHF 1'395'000

4107 Ettingen
Sylvanerring 8

4.5
146 m2
See the source
Published 148 days ago
Apartment
CHF 1'268'000

4107 Ettingen
Im Nebengraben

4.5
124 m2
See the source
Published 259 days ago
Apartment
CHF 1'333'000

4107 Ettingen
Im Nebengraben

3.5
117 m2
See the source
Published 259 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

9 apartments for sale in Ettingen

Are you looking for an apartment for sale in Ettingen? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future apartment in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy an apartment outside of Ettingen, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Ettingen: apartment price overview

Average price per m2 for apartments in Ettingen: CHF 10'249
Median price per m2 for apartments in Ettingen: CHF 10'152
Median price per m2 for apartments in Ettingen: 60% between CHF 9'857 & CHF 11'393 per m2
Change in average apartment price in Ettingen over the past 1 year: +9.1%

Find your apartment for sale in Ettingen easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000