12 real estates for sale in Eglisau

12 properties
Sort by:

For sale by Neho

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Apartment
CHF 870'000

8193 Eglisau
Tössriederenstrasse 81

4.5
107 m2
See the source
Published 22 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'290'000

8193 Eglisau
Mettlenstrasse 35a

5.5
149 m2
See the source
Published 27 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'280'000

8193 Eglisau
Eigenstrasse 30

4.5
102 m2
See the source
Published 28 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'590'000

8193 Eglisau
Eigenackerstrasse 102

6.5
166 m2
See the source
Published 32 days ago
Villa
CHF 4'900'000

8193 Eglisau
Huebstrasse 2

8
654 m2
See the source
Published 42 days ago
Building land
CHF 13'500'000

8193 Eglisau
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 55 days ago
Apartment
CHF 1'095'000

8193 Eglisau
Exact address undisclosed

4
113 m2
See the source
Published 56 days ago
Apartment
CHF 1'090'000

8193 Eglisau
Rheinsfelderstrasse 16

3.5
127 m2
See the source
Published 69 days ago
Apartment
CHF 1'180'000

8193 Eglisau
Quentlistrasse 1B

4.5
105 m2
See the source
Published 75 days ago
Building land
CHF 830'000
CHF 2'677 / m2

8193 Eglisau
Friedhofweg

310 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

12 Real estate for sale in Eglisau

Are you looking for a real estate for sale in Eglisau? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future real estate in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a real estate outside of Eglisau, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Eglisau: real estate price overview

Average price per m2 for real estates in Eglisau: CHF 8'389
Median price per m2 for real estates in Eglisau: CHF 8'224
Median price per m2 for real estates in Eglisau: 60% between CHF 6'445 & CHF 9'668 per m2
Change in average real estate price in Eglisau over the past 1 year: -7.4%

Find your real estate for sale in Eglisau easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.