13 lands for sale in Crans-Montana

13 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Agricultural terrain
CHF 31'230

3973 Venthône
Les Tovachieres

See the source
Published 32 days ago
Building land
CHF 175'000
CHF 350 / m2

3973 Venthône
Montée du Moulin

500 m2
See the source
Published 53 days ago
Building land
CHF 369'000
CHF 410 / m2

3973 Venthône
Exact address undisclosed

898 m2
See the source
Published 67 days ago
Building land
CHF 150'000
CHF 281 / m2

3971 Chermignon d'en-haut
Exact address undisclosed

533 m2
See the source
Published 67 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'062'000
CHF 632 / m2

3975 Randogne
Chemin Paul Hindemith

1'678 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 250'000
CHF 175 / m2

3975 Randogne
Route Cantonale Sierre-Montana 4

1'423 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 1'200'000
CHF 538 / m2

3975 Randogne
Exact address undisclosed

2'229 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 650'000
CHF 583 / m2

3975 Randogne
Exact address undisclosed

1'114 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 8'000'000

3971 Chermignon d'en-haut
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 315'000
CHF 171 / m2

3974 Mollens VS
dans le canton du Valais

1'841 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 150'000
CHF 22 / m2

3975 Randogne
Crans-Montana - Bluche

6'530 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

13 lands for sale in Crans-Montana

Are you looking for a land for sale in Crans-Montana? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Crans-Montana, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

What are the main localities in the municipality of Crans-Montana?

Crans-Montana is made up of 11 localities: Crans-Montana (3963), Montana (3963), Chermignon d'en-haut (3971), Mollens VS (3974), Corin-de-la-Crête (3960), Aminona (3963), Randogne (3975), Ollon VS (3971), Chermignon-d'en-Bas (3971), Loc (3960) and Champzabé (3976).

Find your land for sale in Crans-Montana easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.