19 real estates for sale in Richterswil

19 properties
Sort by:

For sale by Neho

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Apartment
CHF 1'124'000

8805 Richterswil
Exact address undisclosed

3
See the source
Published 2 days ago
Apartment
Upon request

8805 Richterswil
Exact address undisclosed

5.5
See the source
Published 2 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'615'000

8805 Richterswil
Exact address undisclosed

6
See the source
Published 5 days ago
Individual house
CHF 3'250'000

8805 Richterswil
Poststrasse 16/18

See the source
Published 6 days ago
Building land
CHF 7'490'000
CHF 2'753 / m2

8805 Richterswil
Im Chrummbächli 5a,b

2'720 m2
See the source
Published 16 days ago
Individual house
CHF 1'615'000

8805 Richterswil
Exact address undisclosed

6.5
See the source
Published 25 days ago
Individual house
CHF 3'950'000

8805 Richterswil
Bachtelstrasse 8

9.5
265 m2
See the source
Published 25 days ago
Apartment
CHF 1'205'000

8805 Richterswil
Speerstrasse

6.5
See the source
Published 32 days ago
Villa
Upon request

8805 Richterswil
Exact address undisclosed

9
480 m2
See the source
Published 34 days ago
Terraced house
CHF 1'690'000

8805 Richterswil
Obermattstrasse 24

5.5
150 m2
See the source
Published 36 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

19 Real estate for sale in Richterswil

Are you looking for a real estate for sale in Richterswil? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future real estate in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a real estate outside of Richterswil, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Richterswil: real estate price overview