7 real estates for sale in Oberbipp

7 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Individual house
Upon request

4538 Oberbipp
Exact address undisclosed

12
See the source
Published 14 days ago
Individual house
CHF 790'000

4538 Oberbipp
Exact address undisclosed

4.5
130 m2
See the source
Published 22 days ago
Multi-family house
CHF 995'000

4538 Oberbipp
Weihergasse 36

6.5
269 m2
See the source
Published 22 days ago
Apartment
CHF 350'000

4538 Oberbipp
Oltenstrasse 16

3.5
82 m2
See the source
Published 47 days ago
Building land
CHF 490'000
CHF 811 / m2

4538 Oberbipp
Exact address undisclosed

604 m2
See the source
Published 64 days ago
Multi-family house
CHF 3'500'000

4538 Oberbipp
Seilerweg 5

See the source
Published 71 days ago
Farm
CHF 2'250'000

4538 Oberbipp
Exact address undisclosed

13
447 m2
See the source
Published 135 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

7 Real estate for sale in Oberbipp

Are you looking for a real estate for sale in Oberbipp? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future real estate in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a real estate outside of Oberbipp, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Oberbipp: real estate price overview

Average price per m2 for real estates in Oberbipp: CHF 5'573
Median price per m2 for real estates in Oberbipp: CHF 5'319
Median price per m2 for real estates in Oberbipp: 60% between CHF 4'726 & CHF 6'188 per m2
Change in average real estate price in Oberbipp over the past 1 year: -1.7%

Find your real estate for sale in Oberbipp easily with our alert