4 real estates for sale in Ermensee
For sale by Neho
Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)
6294
Ermensee
Herrenberg 23
6294
Ermensee
Mühlestrasse
6294
Ermensee
Chriesi Park 5
Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!
4 Real estate for sale in Ermensee
Are you looking for a real estate for sale in Ermensee? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future real estate in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a real estate outside of Ermensee, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.
Ermensee: real estate price overview
Average price per m2 for real estates in Ermensee: CHF 7'262
Median price per m2 for real estates in Ermensee: CHF 6'944
Median price per m2 for real estates in Ermensee: 60% between CHF 6'841 & CHF 8'414 per m2
Change in average real estate price in Ermensee over the past 1 year: +5.8%
Find your real estate for sale in Ermensee easily with our alert
You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.
Apartments available for sale from Neho in Ermensee, Canton Lucerne, filtered per zip code (NPA)
Houses available for sale from Neho in Ermensee, Canton Lucerne, filtered per zip code (NPA)
Lands available for sale from Neho in Ermensee, Canton Lucerne, filtered per zip code (NPA)
Buildings available for sale from Neho in Ermensee, Canton Lucerne, filtered per zip code (NPA)
Commercial premises available for sale from Neho in Ermensee, Canton Lucerne, filtered per zip code (NPA)
Click and drag to draw an area on the map