14 lands for sale in Monteggio

14 properties
Sort by:

Also on the market (not for sale by Neho)

These properties have been published elsewhere on the web and are not for sale by Neho. They are listed here to facilitate your search and give you an overview of what's on the market.
Building land
CHF 120'000
CHF 404 / m2

6998 Monteggio
Exact address undisclosed

297 m2
See the source
Published 1 days ago
Building land
CHF 700'000
CHF 315 / m2

6998 Monteggio
Exact address undisclosed

2'217 m2
See the source
Published 5 days ago
Building land
CHF 375'000
CHF 100 / m2

6998 Monteggio
Exact address undisclosed

3'744 m2
See the source
Published 5 days ago
Building land
CHF 190'000
CHF 380 / m2

6998 Monteggio
Exact address undisclosed

500 m2
See the source
Published 6 days ago
Building land
CHF 190'000

6998 Monteggio
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 6 days ago
Building land
CHF 250'000
CHF 316 / m2

6998 Monteggio
Exact address undisclosed

790 m2
See the source
Published 15 days ago
Building land
CHF 700'000
CHF 315 / m2

6998 Monteggio
Exact address undisclosed

2'217 m2
See the source
Published 15 days ago
Building land
CHF 190'000

6998 Monteggio
Exact address undisclosed

See the source
Published 67 days ago
Building land
CHF 550'000
CHF 197 / m2

6998 Monteggio
Exact address undisclosed

2'790 m2
See the source
Published 76 days ago
Building land
CHF 130'000
CHF 437 / m2

6998 Monteggio
Exact address undisclosed

297 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago
Building land
CHF 110'000
CHF 330 / m2

6998 Monteggio
Exact address undisclosed

333 m2
See the source
Published 82 days ago

Uncertain about your project? Use our free calculators!

Calculate your purchasing capacity
Get a quick estimation of the maximum amount you can afford to purchase a property.
Calculate my affordability
Find out the value of your property
Get a free valuation of your property in only 4 minutes directly online.
Valuate my property for free

14 lands for sale in Monteggio

Are you looking for a land for sale in Monteggio? Whether you are looking for houses, apartments, buildings, or land, here you will find all real estate for sale by the Neho real estate agency.
Our local agents will help you buy your future land in Switzerland. If you are looking to buy a land outside of Monteggio, go visit our page with all real estate for sale by Neho.
Neho’s online platform for buyers allows you to easily manage your real estate searches and purchase.

Find your land for sale in Monteggio easily with our alert

You can set up a search alert according to your criteria (type of property, city, zip code, municipality, number of rooms, area) to get early access to some real estate, up to 3 days before they are published on the real estate portals.

Click and drag to draw an area on the map

Purple logo of the real estate agency Neho
Thinking about selling your property?

Local agents|9'700 satisfied sellers|Fixed price of CHF 12'000